Hippity Hop Marathon

Peoria, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Half Overall Females

 
1st
 310
Tamra Fisher
01:32:27
 7:03/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 274
Gudrid Espenscheid
01:35:36
 7:17/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 205
Natasha Tomlinson
01:38:47
 7:32/mile
 24
 F
 3
 

Half Overall Males

 
1st
 316
Brandon Fisher
01:27:40
 6:41/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 320
David Wood
01:28:07
 6:43/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 379
Kyle Weiss
01:29:12
 6:48/mile
 23
 M
 3
 

Half Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 353
Sonja Brauss
02:19:09
 10:37/mile
 7
 F
 51
 

Half Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 371
Jack Brauss
02:19:45
 10:40/mile
 6
 M
 42
 

Half Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 355
Stephen Brauss
02:19:03
 10:36/mile
 9
 M
 39
 

Half Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 242
Jess Marin
02:30:28
 11:29/mile
 15
 M
 47
 

Half Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 205
Natasha Tomlinson
01:38:47
 7:32/mile
 24
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 264
Hailey Morgan
01:46:23
 8:07/mile
 22
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 249
Vanessa Flores
01:53:06
 8:37/mile
 22
 F
 12
 

Half Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 379
Kyle Weiss
01:29:12
 6:48/mile
 23
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 325
Conner Teich
01:51:43
 8:31/mile
 21
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 282
Michael Melillo-Miller
02:17:45
 10:30/mile
 24
 M
 37
 

Half Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 208
Gloria Cain
01:53:10
 8:38/mile
 29
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 279
Camille Rosen
02:11:23
 10:01/mile
 26
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 381
Kaleigh Rhodes
02:19:04
 10:36/mile
 29
 F
 48
 

Half Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 357
Carl Olson
02:05:52
 9:36/mile
 29
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 409
Matthew Armbruster
03:07:21
 14:18/mile
 26
 M
 60
 

Half Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 268
Kristin Harvey
01:43:11
 7:52/mile
 32
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 256
Chelsey Koeppl
01:44:01
 7:56/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 324
Amy Rupprecht
02:01:32
 9:16/mile
 30
 F
 21
 

Half Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 204
Macario Mora
01:42:05
 7:47/mile
 34
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 328
Jim Sanders
01:43:01
 7:51/mile
 34
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 347
Michael Harvey
01:44:37
 7:59/mile
 34
 M
 13
 

Half Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 310
Tamra Fisher
01:32:27
 7:03/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 319
Kembly Mourelo
01:47:55
 8:14/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 350
Jen Mcdowell
01:57:04
 8:56/mile
 35
 F
 17
 

Half Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 316
Brandon Fisher
01:27:40
 6:41/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 389
Griffin Seed
01:51:01
 8:28/mile
 39
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 383
Heath Druck
01:52:51
 8:36/mile
 38
 M
 20
 

Half Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 274
Gudrid Espenscheid
01:35:36
 7:17/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 386
Barbara Beard
01:47:41
 8:13/mile
 43
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 318
Andrea Tucker
01:56:39
 8:54/mile
 42
 F
 16
 

Half Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 320
David Wood
01:28:07
 6:43/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 388
Randolph Titla
01:36:57
 7:24/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 258
Edmund Moore
02:03:14
 9:24/mile
 40
 M
 24
 

Half Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 245
Jennifer Suggars
01:47:02
 8:10/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 284
Lara Cummo
01:56:39
 8:54/mile
 46
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 219
Lisa Ricci
01:59:02
 9:05/mile
 49
 F
 18
 

Half Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 309
Raymond Pierce
01:30:42
 6:55/mile
 46
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 265
Jeep Burke
01:40:12
 7:38/mile
 47
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 359
William Stein
01:43:06
 7:52/mile
 47
 M
 11
 

Half Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 376
Mary Flaws
01:43:59
 7:56/mile
 50
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 252
Pamela Morton
01:51:33
 8:30/mile
 53
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 269
Jackie Stevermer-Bakken
01:54:46
 8:45/mile
 52
 F
 14
 

Half Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 272
Chris Cover
01:31:58
 7:01/mile
 53
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 244
Terry Lauzon
01:39:13
 7:34/mile
 50
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 254
Joe Salaices
01:48:36
 8:17/mile
 54
 M
 15
 

Half Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 322
Nancy Lewellen
02:19:07
 10:37/mile
 56
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 345
Valeri Barnes
02:28:08
 11:18/mile
 57
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 267
Teena Villagomez
02:44:41
 12:34/mile
 56
 F
 79
 

Half Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 211
Kurt Niemann
02:26:05
 11:09/mile
 57
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 266
Mark Gershman
02:45:00
 12:35/mile
 58
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 232
Doug Weil
02:50:46
 13:02/mile
 59
 M
 57
 

Half Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 230
Deborah Cary
02:08:37
 9:49/mile
 62
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 365
Deborah Gobins
03:43:07
 17:01/mile
 60
 F
 100
 

Half Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 387
Steve Beard
01:44:05
 7:56/mile
 62
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 260
Ron Ingoglia
01:49:36
 8:21/mile
 62
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 243
James Willis
02:08:49
 9:49/mile
 63
 M
 28
 

Half Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 251
Jill Bolmer
02:27:07
 11:13/mile
 66
 F
 63
 
 
2nd
 271
Janis Campbell
02:35:02
 11:50/mile
 67
 F
 73
 
 
3rd
 294
Catherine Morgan
03:26:15
 15:44/mile
 69
 F
 95
 

Half Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 391
Bruce Skinner
02:41:04
 12:17/mile
 69
 M
 50
 

Half Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 261
Marty Michelson
02:46:05
 12:40/mile
 71
 M
 53
 
 
2nd
 275
Mike Blake
03:08:53
 14:25/mile
 71
 M
 61